Jin Yong-uk

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1975-05-30

Place of Birth
Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As
Jin Yong-Ok
Jin Yong-wook
Yonguk Jin
진용욱

Jin Yong-uk

Jin Yong-uk is a South Korean film actor.

2013
Pieta
7.1
2018
A Blue Mouthed Face
0.0
2017
Press
0.0
2016
Unwanted Brother
0.0
2010
Red Candy
5.8
2010
The Journals of Musan
7.0
2015
Madonna
6.5
2016
Tunnel
7.1
CLOSE [x]